Erasmus+ Stategic Partnerships
BeInterBaltic – Intersections in built environment
promoting interdisciplinary higher education in the Baltic Sea Region

Outcome 

 

Project 01 HyperHyper

Group1 Anna Burisch, Aleksandra Papunova, Linnea Löytönen
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 02 Sensing The Future What If Bridges DieSensing The Future_What If Bridges Die

Group2 Helina Maalt, Hanna Närhi, Nikita John, Emilia Miszewska-Urbańska
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 04 Burning CityBurning city

Group4 Katre Laura, Dennis Wiklund, Agnieszka Ziółkowska, Michał Bainka
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 05 iBubleiBuble

Group5 Anna Antonova, Gabriel Niessen, Yao Yuchen, Aleksandra Sliusarenko
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 06 The 2nd MovementThe-2nd-Movement

Group6 Joanna Kordemets, Natalia Lipczuk, Tristan Schmedes, Martin Schmidt Lauridsen
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 07 Get PublicGet Public

Group7 Justyna Bres, Gabriella Høgh, Lotta Nylund, Daniel Granat
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 08 Set The PaceSet The Pace

Group8 Mariann Kruuse, Staffan Linné, Nina Åström, Jakob Bjellekjaer Winther
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 09 Drifting Towards UtopiaDrifting Towards Utopia

Group9 Steven Collins, Olof Holmblad, Emilie Bjørneboe, Karin Gunnergård
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 10 Organic CityOrganic City

Group10 Kristaps Sveisbergs, Nikolai Medvedenko
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 11 Landscape of the FutureLandscape of the Future

Group11 Laugren Ilves, Magdalena Apollo, Matthias Dexheimer, Claudia Schmidt
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 12 Utopia is HereUtopia is Here

Group12 Lisa Harseim, Elin Lidén, Trine Juul Pedersen, Iulia Radion
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 13 3 Hours of Sun3 Hours of Sun

Group13 Teodor Petrov, Veronika Ignataviciute, Arvid Söderholm, Allar Esko
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 14 Embrace the WindEmbrace the Wind

Group14 Kimmy Tsang Ching Man, Anastasiia Lapshina, Jonatan Svensson, Polina Gureva
additional information available in members area 

 

Project 15 Habitat for HumanHabitat for Human

Group15 Fahimeh Fotouhi, Katja Virta, Svetlana Puschina, Anastasiia Kirikova
additional information available in members area