Erasmus+ Stategic Partnerships
BeInterBaltic – Intersections in built environment
promoting interdisciplinary higher education in the Baltic Sea Region

Outcome 

 

G01 collage 03Below the flows

Group1 Chang Lei, Emilie Mejse Horn Nissen, Laura Eckermann, Viktor Kochkin
additional information available in members area 

 

G02 Seite 3The Experimental_Route

Group2 Ahmad Abdul Sater, Camilla Rask Henriksen, Emma Asplund, Iiris Talvitie
additional information available in members area 

 

G04 Urban Biotope Project Seite 12Urban Biotope

Group4 Andrea A. Esquivel Velázquez, Anine Aa.L.Jensen, Elisa Kuhn, Ilia Levashev
additional information available in members area 

 

G05 Seite 1Lane by lane

Group5 Aleksandra Janusz, Alexandra Belli, Celina Sølvbjærg, Jakob Hallquist
additional information available in members area 

 

G06 Billhorner Island Seite 3Billhorner Brücken Island

Group6 Leonardo Soria Hernandez, Patrycija Pisarek, Shuaizhong Wang, Torkild Helland Kleppe
additional information available in members area 

 

G07 Sound Spheres  Group 7 Biss 2018 Seite 1Sound-Spheres

Group7 Maja Wendel, Rikke Sandbugt, Victoria Plate
additional information available in members area 

 

G08 urban windmillUrban Windmill

Group8 Pavel Talashmanov, Tigran Khachatryan, Tina Cerpnjak, Weronika Plata
additional information available in members area 

 

G10 2Convinience. Geometry. Mobility

Group10 Evgeniia Kolodiazhnaia, Johanne Djernes Østergaard, Piotr Woszczalski, Ye Feng
additional information available in members area 

 

G11 wall pageWall

Group11 Nora Ødegård, Rikke Schack, Sofia Elwin Dahlström, Tobias Jansson
additional information available in members area 

 

G12 Model 03Maintain and Disrupt

Group12 Katrine Louise Starling, Laura Sophie Peters, Salvador Hernandez, Tatiana Nikulina
additional information available in members area 

 

G13 Zawadzki Kasjan A1 120g BISS compressed Seite 3MushRoom with a View

Group13 Dan Palarie, Efstathia Douli, Kasjan Zawadzki, Marta JemioĊ‚
additional information available in members area 

 

G14 03 URIKA A1 BISSUrika

Group14 Hossam Nada, Iga Fiedorowicz, Valeriya Poplavskaya
additional information available in members area 

 

G15 Mossy Business 3Mossy Buisness

Group15 Agnieszka Nyka, Iulia Lagutkina, Stella Chalkiadaki, Szymon Król
additional information available in members area